High Quality High Density Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables, LC-LC Unitboot Patch Cable, SM Unitboot Jumper Suppliers in China

Home > Products > Other Cables & Connector > High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

  • High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables
  • High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables
  • High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

Basic Info

Model No.: OFC-LCLCSM-U

Product Description

High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables


a. An integrated boot and clip unique design which can increase panel density to its highest possible, and ensures correct A/B orientation.

b. A multi-stage machine process provides best insertion, return losses and also precise alignment

c. It is thin, flexible and compatible with standard LC Products, saving more space in cabling

d. It allows easier maintenance and operability and has vigorous cable jacket material, OFNR or OFNP.


LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables Features:

1. Unitboot connector aids cable management.

2. Thin, very flexible Fiber Patch Cables (round cable OD 3.0mm) with 2 fibers.

3. Available fiber OS2.

4. OFNR or OFNP coating.

5. Different length available

6. Sticker labelling at both cable ends(optional)

7. Polarisation version A,B



High Density Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

LC-LC Unitboot Patch Cable

SM Unitboot Jumper



Packaging:

Packaging Detailsone piece in a plastic bag.
Several bags in a larger plastic bag.

Hundreds of bags in a cartoon of 42*42*32cm.

Other size carton is available too.


Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

 

Established in 2014, Adela is a company with a team of many experienced sales and engineers who are in fiber optic telecommunication for over 8 years.


We are committed to provide high quality fiber optic communication products such as: optical transceivers(SFP/QSFP/CFP/CFP2), fiber optic cables, fiber optics connectors, CWDM/DWDM etc., our main business are focusing on IDC(Industrial Data Center) and FTTH(Fiber To The Home).


We provide 1-200G SFP SFP+ SFP28 QSFP+ QSFP28 CFP/CFP2 and all sorts of optical modular products; and all kinds of cables for FTTH and FTTA; MPO/MTP,LC and other fiber optic connectors; various of patchcords for FTTA CPRI; CWDM MUX and DEMUX,DWDM MUX and DEMUX.


We are promoting excellent and timely consulation on technical questions and products inquiry, sample support, account support and customized order and so on services.

Company Info

  • Company Name: Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Representative: 胡福原
  • Product/Service: Fiber Optic Transceiver , Fiber Optic Assembly , Fiber Optic Cable , WDM & Optical Access , CAT5E/CAT6/CAT7 Network Cable , Datacenter Racks
  • Capital (Million US $): 500,000 RMB
  • Year Established: 2014
  • Total Annual Sales Volume (Million US $): US$5 Million - US$10 Million
  • Export Percentage: 91% - 100%
  • Total Annual Purchase Volume (Million US $): US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
  • No. of Production Lines: 4
  • No. of R&D Staff: 11 -20 People
  • No. of QC Staff: 5 -10 People
  • OEM Services Provided: yes
  • Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters
  • Factory Location: 4/F, No. B3b Building ,Yingzhan Industrial Park, Kengzi Town ,Pingshan District ,Shenzhen City
  • Contact Person: Mr. Hu
  • Tel: 86-755-84533751
Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters